CivArchive
    kim_aeeu Style - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146801724
    Preview 146801728
    Preview 146801731
    Preview 146801734
    Preview 146801722
    Preview 146801727
    Preview 146801723
    Preview 146801737
    Preview 146801739
    Preview 146801740
    Preview 146801741
    Preview 146801721
    Preview 146801744

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    75
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/31/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @kim_aeeu

    Files

    kim_aeeu-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors