CivArchive
    Monster Hunter : Malzeno Armor - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145743893
    Preview 145743874
    Preview 145743875
    Preview 145743883
    Preview 145743884
    Preview 145743872
    Preview 145743887
    Preview 145743861
    Preview 145743871
    Preview 145746257
    Preview 145743881

    Good at 0.7-0.9

    Trigger Word : malzeno armor

    Component Trigger Word:

    black bodysuit, red ear wings horned crown, silver gold-trimmed breastplate, silver scaled pauldrons, metal gloves, silver clawed gauntlets, red spiked back wings, red wing-membrane faulds, silver gold-trimmed greaves, silver red high heel boots,

    Trigger Word(LongSword) : malzeno longsword,

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    96
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/15/2026
    Updated
    10/30/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Malzeno Armor.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)