CivArchive
    Dugong24681 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145456311
    Preview 145456317
    Preview 145456308
    Preview 145456309
    Preview 145456310
    Preview 145456312
    Preview 145456314
    Preview 145456316
    Preview 145456318
    Preview 145456323

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    53
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Dugong24681

    Files

    Dugong24681-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors