CivArchive
    chameleonv3 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145455401
    Preview 145455389
    Preview 145455398
    Preview 145455391
    Preview 145455390
    Preview 145455392
    Preview 145455394
    Preview 145455402
    Preview 145455406
    Preview 145455407
    Preview 145455409

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    Comments (1)

    rorhtnOct 12, 2026
    CivitAI

    ty bro

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    82
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @chameleonv3

    Files

    chameleonv3-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors