CivArchive
    Akhbayo98 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150772
    Preview 145150766
    Preview 145150771
    Preview 145150764
    Preview 145150763
    Preview 145150767
    Preview 145150769
    Preview 145150768
    Preview 145150773

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    164
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/16/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Akhbayo98

    Files

    Akhbayu98-watermark-step00003000.safetensors