CivArchive
    Klein-9b-Turn2Real - Qwen2.1 v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145612881
    Preview 145613145
    Preview 145613306
    Preview 145613465
    Preview 145613567
    Preview 145613616
    Preview 145613998

    ###### Qwen Image 2.1 ######

    • Sometimes i prefer 1k than 2k.

    • Flat color artworks are easier to transfer.

    • Try Prompt something like "make their heads smaller" to avoid big heads.

    • Try a prompt rewrite model for complex scene.

    ###### Klein ######

    Another Lora try to turn your anime images to real.

    Prompt:

    reskin this into a real photo


    Or for better control:

    reskin this into a [Style and Mood Annotations] photo

    Such as:

    reskin this into a 35mm film (Kodak Portra 400) photo

    Description

    Strength 0.5-1.0

    FAQ

    LORA
    Qwen 2.1

    Details

    Downloads
    312
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/15/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    qwen21-t2r-v1.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)