CivArchive
    <IL>Original Character "Aina" - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 124324650
    Preview 131600995
    Preview 124324664
    Preview 122616404
    Preview 124324669
    Preview 115466548
    Preview 88801573
    Preview 85056339

    This is LoRA for generating my original character "Aina".

    Triggers word : ain

    The weight can be used from 0.1 to 0.8

    She is not a real person.

    Description

    V1.0

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    127
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/28/2025
    Updated
    10/17/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    ain

    Files

    Test_AIN.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)
    TensorArt (1 mirrors)
    TensorHub (1 mirrors)