CivArchive
    Zannnoir (artist) style - Illustrious
    NSFW
    Preview 75090683
    Preview 75090734
    Preview 75090786
    Preview 75090788
    Preview 75090810
    Preview 75090822
    Preview 75090827
    Preview 75090830
    Preview 109095676
    Preview 116407914
    • KREA 2 info

    • Better work with weight: 1

    • Use these triggers for style: dark illustration, dense ink linework with cross-hatching, ornate filigree patterns, limited palette of crimson, indigo and muted teal, flat colors, risograph halftone texture, film grain,

    • __________________________________________________________________________________________

    • Better work with weight: 0.8-1

    • Use these triggers: zannnoir

    • pinterest.com/zanojpeg/

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    280
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    5/8/2025
    Updated
    10/20/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    zannnoir

    Files

    Zannnoir_artist_style.safetensors

    Mirrors