CivArchive
    Pegius (MUSCLE GIRLS - DEVIANTART/ PIXIV/ ART STYLE) - PONY
    NSFW
    Preview 47987014
    Preview 47986992
    Preview 47987008
    Preview 47987007
    Preview 126145646
    Preview 126145645
    Preview 126145644
    Preview 126145643
    Preview 126145648
    Preview 126145649
    Preview 126145656
    Preview 126145749

    ANIMA - HERE WE GO AGAIN, this will officially be my first LoRa Anima and in the most popular style I've trained. Seeing as there's already a nearly pure style, I decided to give it a shot. I hope you like it. As a side note, I opted to edit the evidence a bit and remove the artist's signature, just like I did with the MALT style. It might sound ironic, but it's not very ethical. Thanks for the support, and remember to support the artists.

    NOTE: THE COST TO USE ANIMA IS EXORBITANT. IT'S TRUE THAT IT SHOWS VERY GOOD DEFINITION AND COLOR, BUT DON'T GO OVERBOARD. I'll say it in Venezuelan slang... ¡¡¡ ES BURDA DE CARO EN BUZZ !!!

    ILLUSTRATION - Here again an upload in Illustration, and in the great Pegius style, I had been trying to update it in Pony for a while but the result was almost the same just small details😅😅, so between articles and reviews with the illustration base🤔🤔, instead of an update, why not (excuse the redundancy😅), apply it with another base and there is this training with its result, I hope it is to the liking of whoever tries it and those who supported me with their likes and comments, thank you for your support. ദ്ദി ˉ͈̀꒳ˉ͈́ )✧


    PONY (REMAKE) - (UPDATE - as part of the audit that I am carrying out on my LoRas, - the previous base was Precfect 4.0 - it was not bad, but it had a tendency to malform some parts of the body using current bases, this training is pure and moldable to the current bases, a little more vivid colors and a better silhouette, the latest publications are based on this training and combines very well with other LoRas, THANKS FOR IT SUPPORT) - Another artist that many possibly remember and wonder what happened to him (That he is on hiatus mode, not that something bad happened to him (,,>﹏<,,) ), as far as I know), with good lines and excellent proportions with some touches of the artist's own that made him shine, for his last posts were in mid-January 2023 on different platforms 🤔🤔🤔, even some art internet users colorize many of his works that are in black and white, here I pay tribute to follow his style (I hope he doesn't take it the wrong way (¬_¬") ), so that his legacy endures, in the same way thanks to your support to continue bringing more LoRa's and creations that I like to do. (Merry Christmas and Happy New Year 2025) 🌟🌟🌟🌟

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (4)

    MuscularWomenLoverDec 28, 2024· 7 reactions
    CivitAI

    Works great on Pony realism around 0.80

    LANDOR_PRIME
    Author
    Dec 28, 2024

    GREAT I WAS ABOUT TO TRY IT BUT YOU DID A WELL, THE REMIXES CAME OUT EXCELLENT, VERY GOOD JOB ദ്ദി ˉ͈̀꒳ˉ͈́ )✧, THANKS FOR THE SUPPORT

    Polarbear_69Dec 30, 2024· 5 reactions
    CivitAI

    Yet another great muscle girl Lora from Landor. Great work.🫡

    LANDOR_PRIME
    Author
    Dec 30, 2024

    THANK YOU VERY MUCH ദ്ദി ˉ͈̀꒳ˉ͈́ )✧, I HOPE TO DO MORE ON THE WAY AND IF IT IS POSSIBLE TO IMPROVE THE EXISTING - As much as possible 😅😅😅

    LORA
    Pony

    Details

    Downloads
    254
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    12/27/2024
    Updated
    10/25/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Pegius_DEVIANTART_PIXIV_ART_STYLE.safetensors

    Pegius__MUSCLE_GIRLS_-_DEVIANTART__PIXIV__ART_STYLE_-_PONY_PURE.safetensors